FN_head_signers.png

Candidates and elected officials from all 50 states have signed the Pledge to Achieve America's Goals.

FN Map Triangle Pins 21518 140pm.jpg

Rep. John Ager* NC House District 115

Sen. Irene Aguilar* CO Senate District 32

Del. Lashrecse Aird* VA House District 63

Rep. James Albis* CT House District 99

Rep. Richard Ames* NH House Cheshire 9

Rep. Richard Andrade AZ House District 29

Rep. Deborah Armstrong* NM House District 18

Del. Hala Ayala* VA House, District 51

Steve Aycock* VA House District 88

Mandela Barnes, WI Lieutenant Governor

Rep. Phil Barnhart* OR House District 11

Rep. Paul Baumbach* DE House District 23

Del. John Bell* VA House District 87

Rep. Forrest Bennett* OK House District 92

Rep. Seth Berry* ME House District 55

Joe Bisaccia AZ House District 12

Rep. David Bly* MN House District 20B

Rep. Joshua Boschee* ND House District 44

Del. Jeffrey Bourne* VA House District 71

Rep. Debbie Bovee* WY House District 36

Leigh Anne Bowling* VA House District 82

Sen. David Bradley* AZ Senate District 10

Mayor Jim Brainard* IN Mayor of Carmel

Rep. Wendy Brawley SC House District 70

Rep. Joel Briscoe* UT House District 25

Rep. Susan Buckholz* VT House Windsor 4-1

Sheila Bynum-Coleman* VA House District 62

Sen. Jeanine Calkin* RI Senate District 30

Rep. Darrin Camilleri MI House District 23

Sen. Yvanna Cancela NV Senate District 10

Rep. Park Cannon* GA House District 58

Andrés Cano AZ House District 3

Rep. McKenzie Cantrell* KY House District 38

Sen. Troy Carter LA Senate District 7

Rep. Stephanie Chang* MI House District 6

Rep. Robin Chestnut-Tangerman* VT House Rutland-Bennington

Sen. Ben Chipman* ME Senate District 27

Assm. David Chiu CA Assembly District 17

Rep. Ken Clark AZ House District 24

Rep. Skip Cleaver* NH House Hillsborough 35

Rep. Gilda Cobb-Hunter SC House District 66

Rep. Christine Conley* CT House District 40

Stephanie Cook* VA House District 9

Amy Cozze PA House District 137

Rep. David Crowley* WI House District 17

Rep. Carla Cunningham* NC House District 106

Rep. Courtney Curtis* MO House District 73

Min. Leader Anthony Daniels AL House District 53

Sen. Jeff Danielson* IA Senate District 30

Rep. David Deen* VT House District Windham 04

Rep. Raymond Dehn MN House District 59B

Del. Karrie Delaney* VA House, District 67

Sarah DeMerchant TX House District 26

Rep. Edith DesMarais* NH House Carroll 6

Rep. Betsy Dunn* VT House Chittenden 8.1

Brittany Edwards* MN House District 46A

Rep. Josh Elliott* CT House District 88

Sen. Joyce Elliott AR Senate District 31

Rep. Mitzi Epstein AZ House District 18

Min. Leader Mat Erpelding* ID House District 19

Douglas Ervin AZ Senate District 20

Rep. Paul Evans* OR House District 20

Rep. Julie Fahey* OR House District 14

Sen. Steve Farley* AZ Senate District 9

Sen. Steve Fenberg* CO Senate District 18

Sen. Rhonda Fields* CO Senate District 29

Brent Finnegan* VA House District 26

Del. Kelly Fowler* VA House District 21

Del. Jennifer Carroll Foy* VA House, District 2

Sen. Hillman Frazier* MS Senate District 27

Felicia French AZ House District 6

Rep. Rosanna Gabaldon AZ House District 2

Sen. Mike Gabbard* HI Senate District 20

Teresa Gallegos AR Senate District 16

Rep. Rosa Gill* NC House District 33

Rep. Solomon Goldstein-Rose* MA House 3rd Hampshire

 

Del. Wendy Gooditis* VA House District 10

Morgan Goodman* VA House District 55

Sen. Geoff Gratwick* ME Senate District 9

Min. Floor Leader Christine Greig MI House District 37

Del. Elizabeth Guzman* VA House, District 31

Rep. Will Guzzardi* IL House District 39

Rep. Gregory Haddad* CT House District 54

Rep. Abdullah Hammoud MI House District 15

Rep. Jim Handy* ME House District 58

Sen. Breene Harimoto* HI Senate District 16

Rep. Pricey Harrison* NC House District 57

Sen. Bob Hasegawa* WA Senate District 11

Rep. Alice Hausman MN House District 66A

Del. Shelly Hettleman MD House District 11

Rep. Natalie Higgins* MA House 4th Worcester

Rep. Boog Highberger KS House District 46

Rep. Jon Hoadley* MI House District 60

Del. Patrick Hope* VA House District 47

Sen. Brad Hoylman* NY Senate District 27

Del. Chris Hurst* VA House, District 12

Rep. Virgina Irwin NH House Sullivan 6

Sen. Daniel Ivey-Soto NM Senate District 15

Rep. Darren Jackson* NC House District 39

Peter Jacob* NJ U.S. House District 7

Rep. Paulette Jordan* ID House District 5

Gayle Jordan* TN Senate District 14

Rep. Erik Jorgensen* ME House District 41

Rep. Tim Kacena* IA House District 14

Rep. Jessica Karjala* MT House District 48

Min. Leader Brian King* UT House District 28

Sen. Rick Kolowski NE Senate District 31

Del. Kaye Kory* VA House District 38

Rep. Jonathan Kreiss-Tomkins* AK House District 35

Rep. Walter Kumiega* ME House District 134

Padma Kuppa MI House District 41

Rep. David LaGrand MI House District 75

Rep. Greg Leding AR House District 86

Nikki Lee AZ House District 10

Rep. Fue Lee MN House District 59A

Rep. Roland Lemar* CT House District 96

Rep. Matthew Lesser* CT House District 100

Rep. Jack Patrick Lewis* MA House 7th Middlesex

Rep. Marko Liias* WA Senate District 21

Rep. David Linsky* MA House 5th Middlesex District

Jamie Long* MN House District 61B

Rep. Marvin Lucas* NC House District 42

Matthew Marquez AZ Senate District 20

Rep. Grier Martin NC House District 34

Rep. Anne-Marie Mastraccio* ME House District 18

Sen. Tim Mathern* ND Senate District 11

Rep. Bill McCamley* NM House District 33

Rep. Kelly McCarthy* MT House District 49

Lisa McCormick NJ US Senate

Rep. John McCrostie* ID House District 16

John McKenna* OK U.S. House District 4

Rep. RIchard McNamara* NH House Hillsborough 38

Steven McNeely AR Senate District 29

Sen. Juan Mendez AZ Senate District 26

Rep. Graig Meyer* NC House District 50

Sen. Joshua Miller* RI Senate District 28

Sen. Rebecca Millett* ME Senate District 29

Sen. Dave Miramant* ME Senate District 12

Rep. Rodney Moore* NC House District 99

Emmanuel Morel* FL Palm Beach County Commission

Sen. Dominick Moreno* CO Senate District 21

Rep. Marcia Morey* NC House District 30

Elizabeth Moro PA U.S. House District 7

Rep. Jeremy Moss MI House District 35

Del. Mike Mullin* VA House District 93

Rep. Marvin Nelson* ND House District 9

Sen. Reynold Nesiba* SD Senate District 15

Jeffrey Nolish MI House District 4

Sen. Richard Ojeda WV Senate District 7

Rep. Andrea Olsen* MT House District 100

Rep. Liz Olson MN House District 7B

 

Sen. Nan Orrock* GA Senate District 36

Rep. Kristy Pagan MI House District 21

Jennifer Pawlik AZ House District 17

Rep. Marvin Pendarvis SC House District 113

Sen. Karen Carter Peterson LA Senate District 5

Dean Phillips* MN U.S. House District 3

Sen. Gerald Ortiz y Pino* NM Senate District 12

Rep. David Pinto MN House District 64B

Rep. Gerry Pollet* WA House District 46

Sen. Martin Quezada AZ Senate District 29

Rep. Chris Rabb* PA House District 200

Rep. Yousef Rabhi MI House District 53

Rep. Barbara Rachelson* VT House Chittenden 6-6 

Willie Randall* VA House District 100

Rep. Aaron Regunberg* RI House District 4

Del. David Reid* VA House, District 32

Rep. Bobbie Richardson* NC House District 7

David Rose-Carmack* VA House District 83

Rep. Deane Rykerson* ME House District 1

Rep. Warwick Sabin AR House District 33

Rep. Debra Sarinana* NM House District 21

Rep. Michael Schlossberg* PA House District 132

Rebecca Schroeder ID House District 4

Rep. Jennifer Schultz* MN House District 7

Lowell Simon NC House District 52

Austin Songer* IL U.S. House District 6

Rep. Chris Soto* CT House District 39

Rep. Art Staed* IA House District 66

Nicholas Stankevich* NY U.S. House District 27

Victoria Steele AZ Senate District 9

Rep. Thomas Stevens* VT House Washington Chittenden District

Rep. Valerie Stuart* VT House Brattleboro 2-1

Rep. Lisa Subeck* WI House District 78

Rep. Kathy Sykes* MS House District 70

Donte Tanner* VA House, District 40

Del. Jimmy Tarlau* MD House District 47A

Rep. Joe Taylor* IN House District 7

Gabriel Thorn* CO House District 5

Del. Kathy Tran* VA House, District 42

Del. Cheryl Turpin* VA House, District 85

Rep. Sarah Unsicker* MO House District 91

Council Member Alan Vandersloot* PA West York Borough Council

Del. Schuyler VanValkenburg* VA House, District 72

Sen. Eloise Vitelli ME Senate District 23

Del. Jeff Waldstreicher* MD House District 18

Rep. Jonathan Wallace* GA House District 119

Rep. Elizabeth Weight* UT House District 31

Rep. Thomas West* OH House District 49

Raina Whiting* HI House, District 5

Rep. Kermit Williams* NH House Hillsborough 4

Rep. Shelly Willingham* NC House District 23

Council Member Braxton Winston* NC Charlotte City Council

Rep. Faith Winter* CO House District 35

Rep. Susan Wismer* SD House District 1

Rep. Robert Wittenberg* MI House District 27

Sen. Mike Woodard* NC House District 22

Rep. David Yacovone* VT House Lamoille-Washington

Rep. Michael Yantachka* VT House Chittenden 4-1

Del. Karen Lewis Young* MD House District 3A

*denotes Founding Signer


Keep in touch for exclusive news and announcements

 

Future Now logo.png
 

Paid for by Future Now, a section 501(c)(4) issue advocacy organization.